- Providence Homes for Sale
- Saddlecrest at Windermere Homes for Sale
- Westminster Landing Homes for Sale
- Esplanade at McKinnon Groves Homes for Sale
- Map
1,703 Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
$2,440,000
$2,595,000
6.0%15600 PENDIO DR, Bella Collina, FL 34756
Listed by Dawn Roffey BELLA COLLINA REAL ESTATE CO

$2,290,000
$2,449,000
6.5%9392 DUGARD CT, Orlando, FL 32827
Listed by Peter Luu REAL BROKER, LLC

$2,948,000
$2,987,500
1.3%11255 MACAW CT, Windermere, FL 34786
Listed by Ken Pozek REAL BROKER, LLC

$2,250,000
$2,399,000
6.2%657 KRIETEMEYER PATH, The Villages, FL 32163
Listed by Jill Buckley FLORIDA FINE HOMES REALTY, LLC

$2,600,000
$2,975,000
12.6%8634 FARTHINGTON WAY, Orlando, FL 32827
Listed by Cristina Aguirre Colasanti ACG HOMES LLC

$2,000,000
$2,249,000
11.1%460 MUIRFIELD LOOP, Reunion, FL 34747
Listed by Andrew Kincaid BHHS FLORIDA REALTY

$2,750,000
$2,850,000
3.5%4047 ISABELLA CIR, Windermere, FL 34786
Listed by Ken Pozek REAL BROKER, LLC

$2,800,000
$2,850,000
1.8%15699 PANTHER LAKE DR, Winter Garden, FL 34787
Listed by Fernanda Negromonte NOVA REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC

$2,600,000
$2,599,000
560 COUNTRY CLUB DR, Winter Park, FL 32789
Listed by MaryStuart Day FANNIE HILLMAN & ASSOCIATES

$2,325,000
$2,299,000
1.1%9877 LAUREL BERRY DR, Orlando, FL 32827
Listed by Peter Luu REAL BROKER, LLC

$2,675,000
$2,815,000
5.0%1080 E JACK NICKLAUS CT, Kissimmee, FL 34747
Listed by Lauren Arcaro AAA GLOBAL VENTURES PA

$2,200,000
$2,399,999
8.3%300 MUIRFIELD LOOP, Reunion, FL 34747
Listed by Janice Edwards Diaz, PA PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY

$2,460,000
$2,495,000
1.4%11019 ULLSWATER LN, Windermere, FL 34786
Listed by Ken Pozek REAL BROKER, LLC

$2,600,000
$3,000,000
13.3%663 KRIETEMEYER PATH, The Villages, FL 32163
Listed by Anthony Filone LPT REALTY, LLC

$2,600,000
$2,690,000
3.3%9146 BAY POINT DR, Orlando, FL 32819
Listed by Ken Pozek REAL BROKER, LLC

$2,710,000
$2,899,000
6.5%942 JACK NICKLAUS CT, Kissimmee, FL 34747
Listed by Mark Sayad REAL BROKER, LLC

$2,250,000
$2,425,000
7.2%734 TERRA PL, Maitland, FL 32751
Listed by Mick Night PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY

$2,200,000
$2,200,000
14106 ELIOT AVE, Orlando, FL 32827
Listed by Peter Luu REAL BROKER, LLC

$2,180,000
$2,425,000
10.1%960 JACK NICKLAUS CT, Kissimmee, FL 34747
Listed by Mark Sayad REAL BROKER, LLC

$2,000,000
$2,225,000
10.1%460 MUIRFIELD LOOP, Reunion, FL 34747
Listed by Mark Sayad REAL BROKER, LLC

$2,500,000
$2,690,000
7.1%1038 JACK NICKLAUS CT, Kissimmee, FL 34747
Listed by Mark Sayad REAL BROKER, LLC

$2,250,000
$2,400,000
6.3%17326 PHIL C PETERS RD, Winter Garden, FL 34787
Listed by Ronald Ziolkowski RE/MAX PRIME PROPERTIES

$2,150,000
$2,250,000
4.4%6609 POINT HANCOCK DR, Winter Garden, FL 34787
Listed by Simon Simaan THE SIMON SIMAAN GROUP

$2,175,000
$2,400,000
9.4%7931 SEA PEARL CIR, Kissimmee, FL 34747
Listed by Brandon Hicks HOME BY HICKS & CO

- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 71