- Providence Homes for Sale
- Saddlecrest at Windermere Homes for Sale
- Westminster Landing Homes for Sale
- Esplanade at McKinnon Groves Homes for Sale
- Map
4,253 Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
$212,000
$230,000
7.8%10232 TURKEY LAKE RD #181, Orlando, FL 32819
Listed by Antonio Pereira Ortega AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION

$850,000
$835,000
1.8%8909 TURNBERRY CT, Orlando, FL 32819
Listed by Roberto Aponte COMPASS FLORIDA, LLC

$400,000
$395,000
1.3%7205 DR PHILLIPS BLVD, Orlando, FL 32819
Listed by Roberto Aponte COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

$395,000
$395,000
4871 SPRING RUN AVE, Orlando, FL 32819
Listed by Lois Ann Cox, PA WATSON REALTY CORP

$395,000
$395,000
6734 SORRENTO ST, Orlando, FL 32819
Listed by Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

$245,000
$240,000
2.1%7731 SUGAR BEND DR, Orlando, FL 32819
Listed by Roberto Aponte COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

$520,000
$495,000
5.1%7788 SNOWBERRY CIR, Orlando, FL 32819
Listed by Simon Simaan THE SIMON SIMAAN GROUP

$760,000
$769,000
1.2%7220 MOSS LEAF LN, Orlando, FL 32819
Listed by Susan Wilkinson ORANGE TREE REALTY

$1,457,000
$1,549,000
5.9%9120 SOUTH BAY DR, Orlando, FL 32819
Listed by Susana Wight REAL BROKER, LLC

$110,000
$130,000
15.4%7601 CANADA AVE #215, Orlando, FL 32819
Listed by Jenny Wemert WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC

$345,000
$359,900
4.1%4904 CASPIAN CT, Orlando, FL 32819
Listed by Joseph Doher BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES RESULTS REALTY

$2,600,000
$2,690,000
3.3%9146 BAY POINT DR, Orlando, FL 32819
Listed by Ken Pozek REAL BROKER, LLC

$930,000
$1,100,000
15.5%7540 LAKE MARSHA DR, Orlando, FL 32819
Listed by Christina Fata REAL BROKER, LLC

$294,449
$299,900
1.8%5008 VANGUARD ST, Orlando, FL 32819
Listed by Raquel Llerena REAL BROKER, LLC

$110,000
$120,000
8.3%7601 CANADA AVE #516, Orlando, FL 32819
Listed by Peter Luu REAL BROKER, LLC

$800,000
$850,000
5.9%8962 ROYAL BIRKDALE LANE, Orlando, FL 32819
Listed by Nicholas Taylor REAL BROKER, LLC

$650,000
$670,000
3.0%6060 BIMINI TWIST LOOP, Orlando, FL 32819
Listed by Simon Simaan THE SIMON SIMAAN GROUP

$530,000
$550,000
3.6%7149 REGINA WAY, Orlando, FL 32819
Listed by Brian Hamaoui REAL BROKER, LLC

$615,000
$600,000
2.5%5740 SAGO PALM DR, Orlando, FL 32819
Listed by Joseph Mooradian REAL BROKER, LLC

$1,000,000
$1,100,000
9.1%8929 CHARLESTON PARK #12, Orlando, FL 32819
Listed by Nicholas Taylor REAL BROKER, LLC

$435,000
$435,000
7028 ARCHWOOD DR, Orlando, FL 32819
Listed by Chad Vaughan REAL BROKER, LLC

$1,275,000
$1,250,000
2.0%8949 CHARLESTON PARK, Orlando, FL 32819
Listed by Nicholas Taylor REAL BROKER, LLC

$650,000
$659,000
1.4%8949 CHARLESTON PARK, Orlando, FL 32819
Listed by Stacie Kimble BLACK DOG REAL ESTATE ADVISORS, INC.

$315,000
$315,000
7847 SUGAR VIEW CT #7847, Orlando, FL 32819
Listed by Hector Gonzalez LA ROSA REALTY LAKE NONA INC

- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 178